×
Official Facebook page Official Twitter feed Official Instagram account Official YouTube channel

World Football Cup 2018

Group A

Fixtures

Ellan Vannin
Group 'A'
4
1
Cascadia

Goal scorers

15'
41'
62'
70'

18'

Barawa
Group 'A'
4
0
Tamileelam

Goal scorers

17'
30'
43'
80'

Barawa
Group 'A'
1
2
Cascadia

Goal scorers

9' Mohamed Bettamer

35'
46'

Ellan Vannin
Group 'A'
2
0
Tamileelam

Goal scorers

47'
57'

Barawa
Group 'A'
2
0
Ellan Vannin

Goal scorers

40'
56'

Tamileelam
Group 'A'
0
6
St Paul's Sports Stadium
Cascadia

Goal scorers

10'
32'
69'
71'
87'
89'

STANDINGS

M. GD. P.
Barawa Football Association Barawa 3 5 6
Cascadia Football Federation Cascadia 3 4 6
Ellan Vannin Ellan Vannin 3 3 6
Tamileelam Football Association Tamileelam 3 -12 0

Fixtures

Abkhazia
Group 'B'
3
0
Tibet

Goal scorers

15'
60'
77'

Northern Cyprus
Group 'B'
1
1
Kárpátalja

Goal scorers

13'

53'

Abkhazia
Group 'B'
0
2
Queen Elizabeth II Stadium
Kárpátalja

Goal scorers

11'
98'

Northern Cyprus
Group 'B'
3
1
Tibet

Goal scorers

2'
67'
73'

38'

Abkhazia
Group 'B'
2
2
Northern Cyprus

Goal scorers

21'
93'

27'
78'

Kárpátalja
Group 'B'
5
1
Tibet

Goal scorers

2'
36'
41'
75'
77'

70'

STANDINGS

M. GD. P.
Kárpátalja Labdarugó Egyesület Kárpátalja 3 6 7
Northern Cyprus Northern Cyprus 3 2 5
Abkhazia Football Association Abkhazia 3 1 4
Tibetian National Football Association Tibet 3 -9 0

Fixtures

Székely land
Group 'C'
4
0
Tuvalu

Goal scorers

01' B. Bajkó
62' B. Bajkó
67' B. Bajkó
75' L. Szöcs

Padania
Group 'C'
6
1
Matabeleland

Goal scorers

10'
39'
42'
45' Giacomo Innocenti
60' Giulio Valente

78'

Székely land
Group 'C'
5
0
Matabeleland

Goal scorers

31'
40'
42'
54'
91'

Padania
Group 'C'
8
0
Tuvalu
Tuvalu
Group 'C'
1
3
Matabeleland

Goal scorers

27'

25'
38'
91'

Padania
Group 'C'
3
1
Székely land

STANDINGS

M. GD. P.
Padania Football Association Padania 3 15 9
Székelyföld Labdarugó Egyesület Székely land 3 7 6
Matabeleland Football Confederation Matabeleland 3 -8 3
Tuvalu Football Association Tuvalu 3 -14 0

Fixtures

UTD Koreans
Group 'D'
0
0
Colston Avenue
West Armenia
Panjab
Group 'D'
8
0
Kabylia

Goal scorers

22' Amar Purewal
43' Amar Singh Sandhu
51' Gurjit Singh
53' Rajpal Virk
66' Amar Purewal
82' Gurjit Singh
93'

UTD Koreans
Group 'D'
0
0
Larges Lane
Kabylia
Panjab
Group 'D'
0
1
Arbour Park
West Armenia

Goal scorers

14'

West Armenia
Group 'D'
4
0
Kabylia

Goal scorers

23'
61'
87'
89'

Panjab
Group 'D'
1
1
UTD Koreans

Goal scorers

77'

94'

STANDINGS

M. GD. P.
Football Association of Panjab Panjab 3 7 4
Football Federation of West Armenia West Armenia 3 5 7
United Koreans of Japan UTD Koreans 3 0 3
Kabylie Football Association Kabylia 3 -12 1

Knock-out phase

QUERTER FINALS
SEMI FINALS
FINALS
15:00, June 05 Gander Green Lane
Barawa
Northern Cyprus
15:00, June 05 Larges Lane
Padania
Panjab
18:00, June 05 Gander Green Lane
Kárpátalja
Cascadia
18:00, June 05 Hayes Lane
Western Armenia
Székely Land
17:00, June 07 Colston Avenue
Northern Cyprus
Padania
20:00, June 07 Colston Avenue
Kárpátalja
Székely Land
18:00, June 09 Queen Elizabeth II
Northern Cyprus
Kárpátalja
15:00, June 09 Queen Elizabeth II
Padania
Székely Land